Villines & Co. Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1900 Penley TRL, Greensboro, NC 27406

$417,620

$417,620

5 Beds3 Baths3,112 SqFt

1900 Penley TRL, Greensboro, NC 27406

Listed by W. Scott Wallace • KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

Triad MLS
1011 Harb DR, Archdale, NC 27263
1/29

$328,000

$329,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

1011 Harb DR, Archdale, NC 27263

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
2730 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

$600,000

$695,000

13.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

2730 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10080495

Listed by Bryan Moore, Broker

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2728 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

$600,000

$695,000

13.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,532 SqFt

2728 Milburnie Road, Raleigh, NC 27610

MLS# 10080481

Listed by Bryan Moore, Broker

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
14 Brandy CT, Greensboro, NC 27409
1/32

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,256 SqFt

14 Brandy CT, Greensboro, NC 27409

Listed by Sabrina Andrijov • Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

Triad MLS
5511 Shady Lawn Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348

$278,000

$285,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

5511 Shady Lawn Drive, Hope Mills, NC 28348

MLS# LP744991

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
341 Henry Steel Drive, Gibsonville, NC 27249

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt

341 Henry Steel Drive, Gibsonville, NC 27249

MLS# 10102927

Listed by Compass -- Chapel Hill - Durham

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
341 Henry Steel DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249
1/37

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt

341 Henry Steel DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249

Listed by LaShanda Villines 919-999-8482of Compass Carolinas, LLC

Triad MLS
400 Mary E Black DR, Greensboro, NC 27406
1/30

$249,000

$249,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,655 SqFt

400 Mary E Black DR, Greensboro, NC 27406

Triad MLS
1811 W Cone BLVD, Greensboro, NC 27408
1/44

$244,000

$244,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

1811 W Cone BLVD, Greensboro, NC 27408

Triad MLS
2920 Martinsville RD #302, Greensboro, NC 27408
1/25

$233,000

$239,900

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

2920 Martinsville RD #302, Greensboro, NC 27408

Triad MLS
5925 Bluestem CIR, Greensboro, NC 27405
1/14

$247,000

$249,900

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,187 SqFt

5925 Bluestem CIR, Greensboro, NC 27405

Listed by Kenneth Warren Roberson • United Realty Group Inc

Triad MLS
108 Silhouette DR, Greensboro, NC 27405
1/11

$141,000

$139,000

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,152 SqFt

108 Silhouette DR, Greensboro, NC 27405

Triad MLS
124 Claystone DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249
1/31

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

124 Claystone DR, Gibsonville, NC 27249

Listed by Wendy Loftis • NorthGroup Real Estate

Triad MLS
124 Claystone Drive, Gibsonville, NC 27249

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

124 Claystone Drive, Gibsonville, NC 27249

MLS# 10061112

Listed by NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
407 N Dudley ST, Greensboro, NC 27401
1/15

$204,000

$215,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt

407 N Dudley ST, Greensboro, NC 27401

Triad MLS
615 Old Heritage TRL, Greensboro, NC 27401
1/36

$222,610

$225,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,644 SqFt

615 Old Heritage TRL, Greensboro, NC 27401

Listed by Mitchell Mullis • TMG Realty dba Mullis Group Inc

Triad MLS
9 Loblolly CT, Browns Summit, NC 27214
1/25

$260,000

$279,900

7.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,758 SqFt

9 Loblolly CT, Browns Summit, NC 27214

Triad MLS
402 Vinwood Avenue, Goldsboro, NC 27534

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,066 SqFt

402 Vinwood Avenue, Goldsboro, NC 27534

MLS# 10046528

Listed by Mark Spain Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
4910 Watlington RD, Greensboro, NC 27405
1/49

$315,000

$299,000

5.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,478 SqFt

4910 Watlington RD, Greensboro, NC 27405

Triad MLS
716 Habersham RD, High Point, NC 27260
1/25

$161,000

$149,000

8.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,038 SqFt

716 Habersham RD, High Point, NC 27260

Triad MLS
132 Green Mallard WAY, Mayodan, NC 27027
1/15

$302,000

$305,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,164 SqFt

132 Green Mallard WAY, Mayodan, NC 27027

Listed by Shonda Sutton • DR Horton

Triad MLS
3202 Derby CIR #19, High Point, NC 27265
1/22

$407,500

$419,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,206 SqFt

3202 Derby CIR #19, High Point, NC 27265

Listed by Adam Martin • TLS Realty LLC

Triad MLS
3717 Morris Farm DR, Greensboro, NC 27409
1/13

$155,000

$147,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

3717 Morris Farm DR, Greensboro, NC 27409

Triad MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
VILLINES & CO Original Logo - 1 - Edited (1)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Villines & Co. Realty
LaShanda Villines

+1(336) 505-8441 lashandavrealtor@gmail.com

701 Green Valley Rd, Ste 100, Greensboro, NC 27408

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

VILLINES & CO Original Logo - 1 - Edited (1)
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Villines & Co. Realty
LaShanda Villines